2016 National Shooting Sports Foundation Alabama Rimfire Challenge
6/18/2016
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Pistol Stage 1)Stage 2 (Pistol Stage 2)Stage 3 (Pistol Stage 3)Stage 4 (Pistol Stage 4)Stage 5 (Pistol Stage 5)Stage 6 (Rifle Stage 1)Stage 7 (Rifle Stage 2)Stage 8 (Rifle Stage 3)Stage 9 (Rifle Stage 4)Stage 10 (Rifle Stage 5)
1Nagel, JohnUOP90.896.475.6310.388.6113.6312.718.5210.556.857.54
2Langston, MatheuUOP91.686.807.1811.959.609.4311.417.9810.767.658.92
3Partch, CalebUOP92.596.896.5013.859.1510.0910.997.8011.977.248.11
4Chamberlain, AustinUOP94.236.808.8811.149.159.5813.358.4010.577.788.58
5Oliver, RonUOP94.488.876.9510.798.5910.5111.367.9113.707.628.18
6Foster, StevenUOP95.417.978.4312.1011.6110.5910.278.2811.057.517.60
7Shoemaker, MichaelUOP95.548.618.7913.409.9110.069.437.3211.687.668.68
8Orr, ChaseUOP100.8811.238.8912.2610.529.5710.8310.4611.327.358.45
9Nagel, JohnULI101.797.178.6411.989.3210.5315.1012.3110.577.798.38
10Partch, JoeyUOP104.268.068.6214.2711.3710.6811.989.6712.437.499.69
11Mosher, AaronUOP105.768.129.0013.239.9710.9713.1510.7513.107.879.60
12Foster, StevenULI106.049.518.8512.889.7110.8611.489.7714.707.8510.43
13Scott, BruceUOP108.628.758.0014.8710.0211.4214.149.4913.528.499.92
14Taylor, JohnUOP110.509.579.4114.0410.5211.7213.4110.0512.568.4610.76
15Bragg, MackenzieUOP111.069.218.2914.2510.1511.3812.1410.8415.698.6610.45
16Paulson, EricUOP111.5810.759.6115.109.9012.6812.2810.5613.437.919.36
17Owens, AllanUOP111.879.578.5214.7111.2110.9712.639.9714.479.1010.72
18Astin, CarterUOP112.1210.5811.0616.4910.0612.2312.8110.0811.407.3410.07
19Smith, RachelUOP114.289.399.3414.2811.2811.3213.729.9415.109.5510.36
20Jones, WilliamUOP114.9310.3810.1813.2810.9911.8113.799.5913.589.3411.99
21Chaffin, JeffUOP117.1010.759.6016.1112.2414.4712.3510.1614.578.368.49
22Ashcraft, DianaUOP117.709.859.1215.5112.2613.5713.819.8314.278.8610.62
23Cowan, MattUOP118.129.528.7813.5810.3312.0613.7712.1517.278.8511.81
24Ruschak, MarkUOP118.6910.9310.0116.3311.5311.9217.009.5413.109.259.08
25Gittings, KentUOP118.759.9511.7416.3011.7612.1412.0812.2013.718.2310.64
26Ryder, MichaelUOP119.179.1910.2517.8610.3012.1814.879.6416.558.529.81
27Sherrill, MatthewULI119.7611.419.9813.6812.0213.3416.438.7314.397.7612.02
28Partch, MakaylaUOP119.8112.5310.1214.4811.4312.2515.049.9015.159.729.19
29Cole, SteveUOP120.939.9011.8215.4212.8214.9412.5310.8512.789.2910.58
30Harper, ShaneUOP121.7311.9711.4114.3512.4812.5814.3810.6715.148.799.96
31Scott, BruceULI123.1210.619.2713.7811.0912.1814.3214.2816.029.0712.50
32Hattox, PiperUOP123.2410.059.6615.1411.9612.5716.2010.0915.2210.5511.80
33Chamberlain, HaileyULI123.7911.9211.0117.3112.5015.4114.2011.1213.068.179.09
34Gettemy, MikeUOP124.0611.189.7616.7111.8112.8913.8011.9415.378.7411.86
35Coleman, ScottUOP124.0710.8010.6515.7014.6813.4812.8310.7913.949.6311.57
36Mosher, AaronULI126.379.919.7816.7412.0312.6316.9911.5216.839.1210.82
37Chamberlain, DustinUOP126.8910.4312.5914.4211.6314.5519.449.0615.889.089.81
38Weaver, RickUOP126.9212.939.5121.1611.2912.0813.189.5115.3310.5911.34
39Thompson, BrianULI127.6011.4610.1817.9114.1015.8513.579.6714.909.3710.59
40Striplin, KristinaUOP129.479.049.9317.3211.2113.4716.8510.9818.7310.1711.77
41Edwards, TomUOP129.5011.4412.3317.9611.2813.7114.9811.5516.179.3410.74
42Astin, ClarkUOP129.7211.1910.9918.4413.3014.8314.8010.1516.228.8710.93
43Striplin, BillUOP130.1511.139.7914.4613.9113.3118.7311.1615.999.5312.14
44Hand, ZebUOP130.289.8311.9815.6310.8414.9919.0011.9414.779.8711.43
45Brown, TylerUOP130.5711.9212.4718.9413.6214.7214.7110.6013.709.1710.72
46Saunders, MichaelUOP132.7812.1311.9918.2212.1514.7714.3412.2015.929.5711.49
47Talley, MartyUOP133.0511.6410.1315.4413.1514.8916.3110.0713.6815.6312.11
48Susor, KimUOP133.7313.8811.2316.0712.3714.5318.7911.5115.409.6010.35
49Ellison, EdULI134.4411.3110.0817.9011.9712.0320.7213.2416.3910.2310.57
50Kizer, DavidUOP134.7410.939.3316.5313.0613.1819.9312.7816.889.8212.30
51Scott, RogerULI135.8810.859.0616.8214.5213.8917.7912.1215.9912.7112.13
52Crocitto, JoeUOP136.0710.9410.3017.6411.7312.3520.5212.4215.8512.0812.24
53Partch, SteveUOP137.2511.1414.1918.1714.6115.6015.5410.5716.669.0911.68
54Jones, WillULI138.2510.9111.4116.2815.9914.2817.9611.1918.329.7112.20
55Taylor, JohnULI140.7014.8110.5119.4415.1817.6414.6513.0315.968.7110.77
56Scott, RogerUOP140.869.6812.8314.7813.1218.4021.7914.1516.998.6410.48
57Bond, JamesULI141.6914.869.9620.8516.2316.7418.2710.3815.998.719.70
58Hillis, MarkUOP141.7211.1512.4519.6813.5513.2616.3912.9817.5011.7313.03
59Bland, JerryUOP142.4113.3011.5517.8715.5916.8718.1511.4216.0810.0911.49
60Massey, TomULI142.7111.8814.6117.1214.9515.5915.9013.9216.889.7212.14
61Kodadek, BillULI143.1515.7611.5317.3616.9717.2617.3310.8616.638.7810.67
62Chaffin, MorganULI143.1912.419.4518.9116.2516.9618.4210.7319.519.8710.68
63Bates, RachelUOP143.3413.7310.8718.8612.8815.0017.3313.2718.8410.0312.53
64Pickering, WesleyUOP143.8512.149.0521.2118.2314.6518.9112.2215.1310.6411.67
65Chamberlain, Mylee ryanULI143.8715.2412.1618.5815.8915.5115.1812.2816.1510.0712.81
66Bragg, ZoeyUOP144.3713.0813.6519.4013.9718.5215.3811.8315.5510.4412.55
67Pickering, JonathanULI145.1712.6010.7819.9715.3216.9415.8311.2318.4710.9713.06
68Dungan, EvanUOP145.2510.0414.1723.5114.4015.6215.8911.0115.3712.9912.25
69Ellison, EdUME147.9210.3511.4316.7210.8215.7219.1115.7618.6515.2714.09
70Haythorn, ScottUOP148.1218.0410.2316.4613.5615.2920.5211.9218.1612.1211.82
71Clark, JamesULI148.7112.1512.3019.2416.8214.9215.0212.5618.3312.3715.00
72Boutcher, MarkUOP149.5816.1510.5221.8017.4316.9014.0715.1317.598.7411.25
73Kerstetter, TimUOP149.6014.1614.8120.8113.1315.2420.4413.0317.499.6910.80
74Susor, KimULI150.3412.7311.3318.9215.9214.9521.1912.4818.5311.0713.22
75Kish, BrittanyUOP150.7012.8011.5419.5413.2314.4224.9212.9518.7511.2511.30
76Pepper, StephenULI151.7213.0313.7121.6315.7420.9016.5310.9417.249.5212.48
77Steeley, LarryULI153.5712.0112.5920.7517.8416.5716.1311.6623.709.8612.46
78Blackwell, JeffUOP153.9412.8513.6322.2115.4115.4617.2214.3618.7311.4712.60
79Schajatovic, GeraldUOP154.4512.7910.5616.8012.6343.9915.4710.5412.748.2610.67
80Parks, HaroldUOP155.6812.5512.1320.2614.3014.9724.2214.5719.5711.2211.89
81Schajatovic, GeraldULI158.2512.8212.3921.8618.2516.0921.0312.9820.4610.4311.94
82Blackwell, HaydenUOP158.6613.5214.0822.8314.5418.4316.7014.1819.4512.3612.57
83Johnson, Herbert  fredUOP159.4922.1013.0825.9917.7318.7213.7510.7714.758.8713.73
84Blackwell, JohnnyUOP160.4514.1014.8322.7518.6417.9516.8914.7416.0611.0213.47
85Edwards, ChristopherULI160.8012.6210.6023.8413.3816.3023.4214.8219.4912.6113.72
86Bryant, RickyUOP160.8913.5716.5822.6817.2618.5619.3512.1515.9111.3913.44
87Haseltine, EricULI162.3313.4115.2224.2118.3915.4020.8511.9819.3210.7412.81
88Kish, AndyUOP162.4412.5414.2522.4617.9317.0223.4312.9319.8510.3011.73
89Boutcher, CathrineUOP165.7016.0514.9624.0517.6417.8916.0914.3718.0412.8213.79
90Dean, GregULI165.9814.7311.7821.9816.0824.1017.7513.4519.2412.9313.94
91Smith, RachelULI167.1212.5911.0621.5216.1114.1323.9013.0527.5412.4714.75
92Johnson, JulieUOP169.8616.5313.7821.6618.1518.8319.7114.9720.1913.5712.47
93Edwards, JadaUOP170.5917.3317.7527.5416.0018.6518.1912.0416.7014.5211.87
94Williams, RickUME172.7213.9013.1324.8916.7716.4320.8215.2621.7515.0114.76
95Brown, PaulULI173.0613.7816.4725.6220.6919.5518.7714.0120.6310.7312.81
96Tibaldo, StevenULI174.4118.9414.9926.5218.0421.0714.6616.6516.6314.5512.36
97Hylton, DavidULI174.5614.0016.3421.7316.1218.8421.9014.1722.3313.2315.90
98Talley, MartyULI177.7420.0822.5915.6325.5715.6517.9011.8622.148.9817.34
99Johnson, Herbert  fredULI178.0716.7816.2321.7717.2321.4020.0413.9124.3912.6113.71
100Dement, MarkUOP178.5213.6114.8322.7917.3317.1723.6315.9522.2414.9216.05
101Agnew, DavidULI181.3012.8718.9423.3718.4423.3821.3215.8619.3612.9814.78
102Dexheimer, MarkUOP181.7515.4815.5625.5421.4327.0617.0614.3318.9312.1014.26
103Smith, ToddULI182.2714.5314.5322.3617.4820.8024.9214.0224.2214.2015.21
104Nagel, RachelUOP185.0216.0213.3021.6615.6423.7125.3815.8123.4814.6715.35
105Steeley, LarryUME186.6213.8313.1727.4916.4517.0721.8216.3128.0915.5916.80
106Mavrotheris, PeteUOP189.7017.8914.2326.5816.9721.2820.4914.3929.7012.2815.89
107Ray, TonyULI190.2721.8019.0122.7316.6820.8028.3015.4719.8111.0214.65
108Vergos, AdrienneUOP190.9414.4018.4133.4220.8418.4517.1619.0822.6012.9713.61
109Young, KenUME192.4217.7914.2626.8821.8818.5920.2218.2123.8415.7515.00
110Sandmeyer, NoahULI193.6413.8713.0519.0617.8220.5920.9413.4119.6540.8014.45
111Cowan, AmandaULI194.3518.0614.6124.3918.1532.1923.9916.3319.8911.9714.77
112Horn, JacksonUOP196.8617.5313.6153.0121.1620.6816.1312.7117.059.9715.01
113Pepper, JaquelineULI198.1219.4928.3930.0022.3421.2319.7211.9219.8411.2513.94
114Fancher, TomULI203.6322.3818.7729.8621.4722.7426.7611.3823.6312.6913.95
115Hope, KennethUOP205.3512.7214.4521.9114.5117.0118.2113.0662.4314.3216.73
116Meer, DavidULI205.9516.6912.6522.5120.3019.7825.8513.4822.3938.9113.39
117Freeman, MarkULI206.0420.3222.0324.5923.3627.6525.8120.8417.5710.9312.94
118Jiles, TrevorUOP206.2517.7316.9624.0920.4026.2925.8516.6029.5014.0114.82
119Bond, JamesUCO208.7319.1719.5333.0528.9822.4122.0115.4220.8013.4713.89
120Franks, GaryUME211.2719.3414.8624.8418.6621.5831.0819.6927.8816.6216.72
121Aldridge, TroyUME211.4217.6520.0128.6620.2222.8724.0415.9126.7217.9317.41
122Grobmyer, JoeULI211.5013.4912.7028.5516.6120.8722.8212.1148.2910.9325.13
123Welch, AlexisUOP216.0719.0218.4525.8323.1918.6333.3019.5027.0215.9015.23
124Aldridge, RoyUME217.3017.4118.8436.8821.5523.6723.6216.4125.6316.6216.67
125Richards, MaryULI217.4218.7415.2530.3524.7420.6427.4917.7128.7513.4420.31
126Mick, JamesULI221.4019.6117.6326.7219.3323.7124.7219.1826.1724.8519.48
127Reiner, KelliUOP221.7818.1917.9526.3523.7725.0429.4021.2429.0115.4715.36
128Johnson, JulieULI222.9524.1618.1927.6531.4029.2220.9118.6023.1113.9715.74
129Perry, AshlynUOP223.4719.3716.3434.1122.9325.8422.7919.0426.6615.6020.79
130Williams, RickUCO224.7918.6318.2140.9034.4525.8021.4614.1221.4914.1915.54
131Bates, RachelULI225.0015.1821.6940.4839.3620.2226.2315.2520.8511.6914.05
132Shuler, JeffreyULI225.3022.2219.8329.4428.1225.2426.5214.6330.6111.7816.91
133Harvey, JonathanULI228.8117.5024.6130.8927.4732.0325.6316.1225.2117.1012.25
134Fory, DanielUOP232.7635.6619.3235.0020.7025.0122.6715.5728.6314.8615.34
135Harvey, PaulULI233.3015.4731.8725.7434.0019.0628.9622.4530.3911.5113.85
136Perry, DebbieUOP233.9418.2221.8540.2930.2224.8025.4417.9921.6813.7519.70
137Juett, TismaULI246.9522.2619.9837.9232.5725.8925.8018.1929.3615.4319.55
138Jordan, BrysonULI250.4620.2220.4928.7722.3628.4630.0622.6628.5327.7421.17
139Oliver, VeniceUOP251.0916.2217.8828.0622.2925.5643.4221.7029.6021.9124.45
140Reed sr, JohnULI267.9420.4241.1650.6221.3721.5127.4918.5230.4216.4320.00
141Tibaldo, PamUOP274.1122.5718.2455.0135.3035.4925.1016.8328.6616.2520.66
142Smith, MichelleULI274.8222.2823.7139.5626.6225.8430.1719.1248.2622.9516.31
143Grobmyer, JoeUCO279.5729.7419.4532.9531.1827.0428.3621.6924.8418.2946.03
144Franks, GaryUCO284.4927.7122.6942.3137.9729.2734.9218.2233.6520.2817.47
145Reed, JohnULI296.1633.5016.5072.1335.5546.3821.2517.0222.6115.2915.93
146Bergman, SusanULI296.4023.0419.0856.5629.6134.9031.4521.4638.4716.2525.58
147Horn, JacksonUCO301.7935.2925.1233.1237.3037.4932.9918.7735.1023.2123.40
148O'conner, AmandaULI302.6127.9228.3933.7136.8832.8132.7819.6044.3624.7521.41
149Sanders, KayeULI302.9841.5624.5839.4030.7627.1257.8116.2126.4417.9921.11
150Pepper, NataleeUCO304.1531.5223.5143.0649.8742.0825.3820.1027.0723.0918.47
151Meler, CindyULI305.1131.8223.3038.2036.0736.8831.3138.5130.8219.1319.07
152Aldridge, KristenUME309.4239.2234.3941.9436.5442.4027.1718.8930.7619.2518.86
153Caneer, CharlesULI309.7028.7672.4637.8730.8724.7034.8020.1729.2315.5415.30
154Hamilton, DianneULI320.7221.1019.07120.0030.9323.2827.7215.4526.4718.1018.60
155Thompson, MarlaneULI326.4335.4727.0450.3346.7643.6730.1928.8529.9816.1018.04
156Aldridge, HunterUCO329.1226.6431.7551.4940.8147.5339.6018.7533.0217.2422.29
157Peto, GeorgiaUCO372.8344.5734.0955.0945.3746.9146.3820.1540.6121.9317.73
158Blevins, PaskelUCO416.6833.7937.7962.1357.1268.3832.4527.4739.6929.6128.25
-Chamberlain, AmyUOP-----------
-Budney, CourtneyUOP-----------
-Pyatt, BrianULI-----------
-Bentley, NealUCO--42.7976.8563.9793.65-----
-Sherrill, MatthewULI-----------
-Luther, BradleyULI-----------
-Serio, JoeUOP-----------
-Blackwell, HaydenUOP---------12.3612.57
-Pyatt, BrianULI-----------
-Sutherlin, MichaelUOP-----------
-Shelton, EdwardUOP-----------
-Layfield, BarryUOP-----------
-M. (Limited), AaronULI-----------
-M. (Open), AaronUOP-----------
-Woodall, ScottULI-----------
-Forrest, MauriceUOP-----------
-Little, BrianUME-----------
-Jones, HayesUOP-----------
-Serio, JoeUME-----------
-Smith, JoshULI-----------